Jesteś tutaj
Główna > VI liga
L.pNazwa drużynyMeczePunktyStosunek pojedynków
1. KKS Biały Orzeł II  
Koźmin Wlkp.
91789-34
2. UKS Moskurnia 91687-42
3. LKS Orzeł IV Wysocko
Wielkie
91583-48
4. UKS Chrobry II Gizałki 9971-62
5. UKS Impuls Zduny 9871-68
6. LKS Orzeł V Wysocko Wielkie 9861-71
7. KTS II Kalisz 9656-69
8. LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały
Wielkie
9649-78
9. LKS Tajfun III
Ostrów Wlkp.
9437-82
10. KTS III Kalisz 9139-89

Harmonogram, wyniki meczów oraz protokoły 1 runda:

I kolejka 04.10.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
KTS II KaliszKTS III Kalisz10:0010-3
ok
LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie UKS Impuls Zduny 10:0010-7
ok
UKS Chrobry II GizałkiUKS Moskurnia10:007-10
ok
LKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp.KKS Biały Orzeł II  Koźmin Wlkp.10:001-10
ok
LKS Orzeł IV Wysocko WielkieLKS Orzeł V Wysocko Wielkie10:0010-4
ok
II kolejka 11.10.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
LKS Orzeł V Wysocko WielkieKTS II Kalisz12:006-10
ok
LKS Orzeł IV Wysocko WielkieKKS Biały Orzeł II Koźmin Wlkp.12:009-9
ok
UKS MoskurniaLKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp.10:0010-3
ok
UKS Impuls ZdunyUKS Chrobry II Gizałki10:009:9
ok
LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie KTS III Kalisz10:0010-3
ok
III kolejka 25.10.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
KTS II Kalisz LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie 10:008:10
ok
LKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp.UKS Impuls Zduny10:005:10ok
KTS III KaliszUKS Chrobry II Gizałki10:003:10
ok
UKS MoskurniaLKS Orzeł IV Wysocko Wielkie10:0010:4

ok
KKS Biały Orzeł II Koźmin Wlkp.LKS Orzeł V Wysocko Wielkie10:0010:3
ok
IV kolejka 08.11.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
KTS II KaliszKKS Biały Orzeł II Koźmin Wlkp.10:004:10
ok
LKS Orzeł V Wysocko WielkieUKS Moskurnia12:004:10
ok
LKS Orzeł IV Wysocko WielkieUKS Impuls Zduny12:0010:7
ok
KTS III KaliszLKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp.10:008:10
ok
UKS Chrobry II Gizałki LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie 10:0010:3
ok
V kolejka 15.11.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
KTS II KaliszUKS Chrobry II Gizałki10:006:10
ok
LKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp. LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie 10:0010:4
ok
KTS III KaliszLKS Orzeł IV Wysocko Wielkie10:004:10
ok
UKS Impuls ZdunyLKS Orzeł V Wysocko Wielkie10:0010:4
ok
KKS Biały Orzeł II Koźmin Wlkp.UKS Moskurnia10:0010:7
ok
VI kolejka 22.11.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
UKS MoskurniaKTS II Kalisz10:0010:6
ok
UKS Impuls ZdunyKKS Biały Orzeł II Koźmin Wlkp.10:006:10
ok
LKS Orzeł V Wysocko WielkieKTS III Kalisz12:0010:3
ok
LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie LKS Orzeł IV Wysocko Wielkie 10:007:10
ok
UKS Chrobry II GizałkiLKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp.10:0010:1
ok
VII kolejka 06.12.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
KTS II KaliszLKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp.10:0010:0
ok
LKS Orzeł IV Wysocko WielkieUKS Chrobry II Gizałki12:0010:4
ok
LKS Orzeł V Wysocko Wielkie LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie 12:0010:5
ok
KKS Biały Orzeł II Koźmin Wlkp.KTS III Kalisz10:0010:1
ok
UKS MoskurniaUKS Impuls Zduny10:0010:3
ok
VIII kolejka 13.12.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
UKS Impuls ZdunyKTS II Kalisz10:0010:1
ok
UKS MoskurniaKTS III Kalisz10:0010:5
ok
LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie KKS Biały Orzeł II Koźmin Wlkp.10:000:10
ok
UKS Chrobry II GizałkiLKS Orzeł V Wysocko Wielkie10:008:10
ok
LKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp.LKS Orzeł IV Wysocko Wielkie10:002:10

IX kolejka 20.12.2020
GospodarzGośćGodzina meczuWynikProtokół
LKS Orzeł IV Wysocko WielkieKTS II Kalisz12:0010:1

LKS Orzeł V Wysocko WielkieLKS Tajfun III Ostrów Wlkp.12:0010:5

UKS Chrobry II Gizałki KKS Biały Orzeł II Koźmin Wlkp. 10:003:10

LZS Tarchalanka II Tarchały Wielkie UKS Moskurnia10:000:10

UKS Impuls ZdunyKTS III Kalisz10:009:9

Top